Bidder Selection Plan

School at Thanh Duc Junior High School

  Watching      
Find: 10:22 15/06/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220533598-02
Publication date
10:16 15/06/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
School at Thanh Duc Junior High School
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220533587-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
09/05/2022
Approval ID
Số 1252/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/6/2022 của UBND huyện Thanh Chương
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Total investment, total investment, Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Approval ID, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: The whole part of construction and construction works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
8 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
8 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "School at Thanh Duc Junior High School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "School at Thanh Duc Junior High School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second