Bidder Selection Plan

Selection of contractors for construction and installation bidding packages

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:20 05/11/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181108251-00
Publication date
08:20 05/11/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Selection of contractors for construction and installation bidding packages
Investor
DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181108242-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
16/10/2018
Approval ID
289/QĐ-CT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Tender package No 01 Construction and installation of the office of Da Nang Pharmaceutical - Medical Equipment Joint Stock Company
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
330 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Owner
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Selection of contractors for construction and installation bidding packages". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Selection of contractors for construction and installation bidding packages" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second