Bidder Selection Plan

Shopping for medical equipment

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:55 10/08/2015
Contractor selection plan ID
20150802067-00
Publication date
11:55 10/08/2015
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Shopping for medical equipment
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Hospital 175
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Regular spending activities
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/07/2015
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Equipment for diagnosis, treatment, machine room assurance.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, Domestic, No pre-qualification, Two stages, one envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter III/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Hospital equipment, emergency room.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter III/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Shopping for medical equipment". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Shopping for medical equipment" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second