Bidder Selection Plan

Shopping for Tonfa gậy sticks

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 15:34 10/08/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180823647-00
Publication date
15:34 10/08/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Shopping for Tonfa gậy sticks
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/08/2018
Approval ID
2522/QĐ-CAT-PK20, ngày 08/8/2018
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Shopping for Tonfa gậy sticks
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Local funding
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Shopping for Tonfa gậy sticks". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Shopping for Tonfa gậy sticks" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 223

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second