Bidder Selection Plan

Song Phan medical station, Ham Tan district

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:22 31/05/2017
Contractor selection plan ID
20170521462-00
Publication date
10:22 31/05/2017
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Song Phan medical station, Ham Tan district
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
10/05/2017
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Construction of the whole project
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (lottery capital) support, district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter II-III/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of Bid Documents for package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (lottery capital) support, district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter II-III/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultant for package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
From the start of the project to the completion of the project
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (lottery capital) support, district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter II-III/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction and installation insurance package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
From the start to the end of the warranty period
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (lottery capital) support, district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter II-III/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Consultancy on audit of settlement of completed works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget capital (lottery capital) support, district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Direct contractor, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Song Phan medical station, Ham Tan district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Song Phan medical station, Ham Tan district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second