Bidder Selection Plan

Supply Couche 250 paper size 21.7cm

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:00 07/12/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181214133-00
Publication date
09:00 07/12/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Supply Couche 250 paper size 21.7cm
Investor
Post Printing Telecommunication Services Joint Stock Company
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/12/2018
Approval ID
Số 04/12-QĐ-PTP
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply Couche 250 paper size 21.7cm
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Working capital for production and business
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Supply Couche 250 paper size 21.7cm". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Supply Couche 250 paper size 21.7cm" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 111

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second