Bidder Selection Plan

Supply of fish seed

  Watching      
Find: 16:56 02/06/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210607348-00
Publication date
16:51 02/06/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Supply of fish seed
Investor
Trung tâm Dịch vụ nông nghiệp huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210607320-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/05/2021
Approval ID
Số 97/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply of fish seed
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
3 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The district budget is provided in Decision No. 56/QD-UBND dated February 4, 2021 of the People's Committee of Ky Son district, Nghe An province and the funds contributed by people participating in the project
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Supply of fish seed". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Supply of fish seed" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second