Bidder Selection Plan

Survey consulting, project formulation Building a centralized system of data aggregation, authentication and provision

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 09:52 07/06/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190615695-00
Publication date
09:52 07/06/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Survey consulting, project formulation Building a centralized system of data aggregation, authentication and provision
Investor
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190877783-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/05/2019
Approval ID
02/QĐ-STTTT(DATH)
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Survey consulting, project formulation Building a centralized system of data aggregation, authentication and provision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
May 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Survey consulting, project formulation Building a centralized system of data aggregation, authentication and provision". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Survey consulting, project formulation Building a centralized system of data aggregation, authentication and provision" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second