Bidder Selection Plan

TDP 03 BTXM Road, Phu Thien town

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 11:59 16/06/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200646358-00
Publication date
10:34 16/06/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
TDP 03 BTXM Road, Phu Thien town
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200646313-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
12/06/2020
Approval ID
649/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
75 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Main source of urban design career (main market design support funding)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
75 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Main source of urban design career (main market design support funding)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
June 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "TDP 03 BTXM Road, Phu Thien town". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "TDP 03 BTXM Road, Phu Thien town" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second