Bidder Selection Plan

Tender package for supply of construction materials, materials and machine shift for construction

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 13:57 10/10/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181022450-00
Publication date
13:57 10/10/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Tender package for supply of construction materials, materials and machine shift for construction
Investor
Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Ea Tar
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181022445-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
01/10/2018
Approval ID
271/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply of materials, materials and construction machine shift
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget: 750 million VND; district budget: 104 million VND; mobilize contributions from the people: 358,828 million VND
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Tender package for supply of construction materials, materials and machine shift for construction". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Tender package for supply of construction materials, materials and machine shift for construction" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 86

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second