Bidder Selection Plan

The plan for selecting contractors to build the portal

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 11:17 18/10/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181041776-00
Publication date
11:17 18/10/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
The plan for selecting contractors to build the portal
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181041302-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
15/10/2018
Approval ID
10/QĐ-LHPN
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Building an electronic portal in the system of women's union in Thanh Hoa province
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
-Software cost
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
October 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "The plan for selecting contractors to build the portal". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "The plan for selecting contractors to build the portal" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second