Bidder Selection Plan

Tri Phuong Primary School, Tien Du District

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 07:51 16/12/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191241178-00
Publication date
07:51 16/12/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Tri Phuong Primary School, Tien Du District
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191241175-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
28/11/2019
Approval ID
3141/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.Construction and general items
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Construction quality inspection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Tri Phuong Primary School, Tien Du District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Tri Phuong Primary School, Tien Du District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second