Bidder Selection Plan

Upgrading Stadium Thanh Long Commune, Thanh Chuong District

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:54 24/09/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190956629-00
Publication date
09:51 24/09/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Upgrading Stadium Thanh Long Commune, Thanh Chuong District
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190956578-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
20/09/2019
Approval ID
4068/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.All construction and installation costs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
6 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State support according to the National Target Program for Rural Construction, arranged annually. Support the district budget, commune, people's contributions and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State support according to the National Target Program for Rural Construction, arranged annually. Support the district budget, commune, people's contributions and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
6 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State support according to the National Target Program for Rural Construction, arranged annually. Support the district budget, commune, people's contributions and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Upgrading Stadium Thanh Long Commune, Thanh Chuong District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Upgrading Stadium Thanh Long Commune, Thanh Chuong District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second