Bidder Selection Plan

Vinh Phong Kindergarten

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 20:23 06/04/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220414737-00
Publication date
20:18 06/04/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Vinh Phong Kindergarten
Bid Solicitor
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220414732-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
05/04/2022
Approval ID
Số: 529/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.New construction of 06 classrooms + toilets
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consulting on setting up HSMT; evaluation of bids for TCXD
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Consulting on appraisal of HSMT, HSYC.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Consulting on appraisal of LCNT . results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Echo
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Static test of BTC . pile
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Vinh Phong Kindergarten". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Vinh Phong Kindergarten" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second