Bidder Selection Plan

Welcome gate to Ea Knop . town

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 14:42 01/11/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191102217-00
Publication date
14:41 01/11/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Welcome gate to Ea Knop . town
Investor
UBND TT Ea Knốp
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191102208-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
29/10/2019
Approval ID
870/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Project management
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Prepare bidding documents, select contractors
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Construction bidding package including general items
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Welcome gate to Ea Knop . town". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Welcome gate to Ea Knop . town" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second