Bidder Selection Plan

Zone 1 road, Suoi Ram hamlet, Xuan Que commune

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:09 23/01/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190142928-00
Publication date
08:09 23/01/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Zone 1 road, Suoi Ram hamlet, Xuan Que commune
Investor
UBND xã Xuân Quế
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190142909-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/01/2019
Approval ID
84/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Tender package No 01: Construction
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of proposals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Zone 1 road, Suoi Ram hamlet, Xuan Que commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Zone 1 road, Suoi Ram hamlet, Xuan Que commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second