Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 35 company dongbac corpratin branch as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 17.50%, Consultancy 2.50%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 430,870,784,642 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 423,586,392,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 35 company dongbac corpratin branch as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 17.50%, Consulting 2.50%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 430,870,784,642 VND, in which the total winning value is: 423,586,392,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 52 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource the implementation of the plan for processing and consuming rock bran with ash level Ak ˃ 75% with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 16:58
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing serves the implementation of plans for processing and consuming coal in soil, rock and coal with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 10:27
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource the implementation of the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 09:15
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing for production and business in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outline services for the implementation of the plan of processing and consuming coal in rock and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsource loading and transport of soil, rock and coal by 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outline services for the implementation of the plan of processing and consuming coal in rock and coal in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:07
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 07:55
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 09:15
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource loading and transport of soil, rock and coal by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 20:38
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 07:42
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 08:59
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package under the construction plan for regular environmental works in 2024 - Company 35 with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 08:36
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package under the construction plan for regular environmental works in 2024 - Company 35 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2024 10:35
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Additional outsourcing of excavation to prepare for production in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2024 14:24
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource some tasks to implement the plan for processing and consuming coal in both soil and rock with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2024 07:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource the implementation of the plan for processing and consuming rock bran with ash level Ak ˃ 75% with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 16:58
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing serves the implementation of plans for processing and consuming coal in soil, rock and coal with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 10:27
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsource the implementation of the coal processing and consumption plan in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 09:15
35 company dongbac corpratin branch publishes the plan Outsourcing for production and business in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outline services for the implementation of the plan of processing and consuming coal in rock and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Additional loading, transporting soil and coal in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsource loading and transport of soil, rock and coal by 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted the request Outsourcing for production and business in 2025 of the investor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted 40 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 35 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity 35 company dongbac corpratin branch has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects