Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 74115 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,550,279,110 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,546,633,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 74115 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,550,279,110 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,546,633,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor 74115 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT of the investor 74115.
22/09/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN of the investor 74115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN MỸ VĂN
22/09/2022 15:16
Bid solicitor 74115 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT of the investor 74115 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor 74115 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN of the investor 74115 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor 74115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỞ HỮU TRÍ TUỆ DVL MIỀN NAM
12/08/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of chemicals for testing by machine in 2022 of Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital of the investor 74115 with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 of the investor 74115 with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 16:46
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 of the investor 74115 with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
74115 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN
22/09/2022 15:21
74115 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN MỸ VĂN
22/09/2022 15:16
74115 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 15:03
74115 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 16:01
74115 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 15:38
74115 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 15:15
74115 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỞ HỮU TRÍ TUỆ DVL MIỀN NAM
12/08/2022 10:19
74115 publishes the plan Estimate: Procurement of chemicals for testing by machine in 2022 of Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
12/08/2022 10:08
74115 publishes the plan Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2018 16:46
74115 publishes the plan Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2018 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT of the investor 74115.
22/09/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN of the investor 74115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN MỸ VĂN
22/09/2022 15:16
Bid solicitor 74115 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals for hematology analyzers YUMIZEN H500 OT of the investor 74115 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 15:38
Bid solicitor 74115 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals according to the machine of HUMAN of the investor 74115 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor 74115.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỞ HỮU TRÍ TUỆ DVL MIỀN NAM
12/08/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Estimate: Procurement of chemicals for testing by machine in 2022 of Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital of the investor 74115 with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2022 10:08
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 of the investor 74115 with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 16:46
The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted the request Buy medicine for Dau Tieng Rubber General Hospital in 2018 of the investor 74115 with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2018 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s 74115 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 74115 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 74115 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity 74115 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects