Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z100084
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0100108286
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀNG KHÔNG

English name
AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0100108286
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Address (After merge)
Sân Bay Gia Lâm, Phường Bồ Đề, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02438271984
Fax number (Old MSC)
02438272791
Webpage
aec.vn
Tax ID
0100108286
Date of issue
05/05/2006
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
ĐẶNG HOÀI SƠN
Position
general manager
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀNG KHÔNG
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00001739
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình, Địa chất công trình
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (hàng không)
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (hàng không)
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
     ⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (hàng không), Dân dụng, Nhà Công nghiệp, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý CTR)
     ⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (hàng không), Nhà Công nghiệp
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình:
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch XD
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình Dân dụng
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Investor's activities

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 447
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second