Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 99,210,184,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,890,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,210,184,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,890,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
28/12/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 20:01
The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Providing coal transportation services by dump truck for An Khanh thermal power plant in 2025&2026 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 12:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
05/12/2022 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2022 13:54
Investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024.
11/11/2022 15:15
Investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024.
11/11/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
29/01/2021 00:00
Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2020 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Providing coal transportation services by dump truck for An Khanh thermal power plant in 2025&2026 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2024 12:09
AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024 with 2 bidding package .
11/11/2022 15:23
AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by dump truck .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
29/01/2021 00:00
AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck in the form Competitive Bidding .
22/12/2020 11:37
AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to provide coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2021 and 2022 with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2020 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
28/12/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 20:01
The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Providing coal transportation services by dump truck for An Khanh thermal power plant in 2025&2026 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 12:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
05/12/2022 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024 of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2022 13:54
Investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024.
11/11/2022 15:15
Investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Providing coal transportation service by dump truck for An Khanh Thermal Power Plant in 2023&2024.
11/11/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THÁI NGUYÊN
29/01/2021 00:00
Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Transporting coal by dump truck of the investor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2020 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity AN KHANH CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects