Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Administration of Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 478,499,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 469,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Administration of Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 478,499,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 469,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Administration of Information Technology are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: MITI
06/12/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn nghiệp vụ và hỗ trợ đánh giá hiệu quả đầu tư Công nghệ thông tin
05/12/2022 17:27
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make outline and detailed estimate "Upgrading the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" and make a plan to hire "Maintenance of the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" economic" of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a consultant Planning "Hiring services for operation and maintenance of the electronic health book application information system". of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: MITI
25/11/2022 22:24
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2022 11:05
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2022 22:45
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to make outline and detailed estimate "Upgrading the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" and make a plan to hire "Maintenance of the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" economic" with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2022 16:46
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” .
- Winning bidder: MITI
06/12/2022 07:55
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn nghiệp vụ và hỗ trợ đánh giá hiệu quả đầu tư Công nghệ thông tin
05/12/2022 17:27
Administration of Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make outline and detailed estimate "Upgrading the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" and make a plan to hire "Maintenance of the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" economic" in the form Open bidding .
01/12/2022 16:31
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Preparing for investment "Upgrading and maintaining the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health". with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2022 14:43
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Hiring a consultant Planning "Hiring services for operation and maintenance of the electronic health book application information system". .
- Winning bidder: MITI
25/11/2022 22:24
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2022 09:19
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Planning "Renting data warehouses and services to connect and exchange data of commune and ward health stations with specialized information systems of the Ministry of Health" with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 14:54
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Making a plan "Hiring services to operate and maintain the electronic health book application information system". with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2022 21:13
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Preparing to invest "Upgrading the Covid-19 Immunization Management Platform to form the National Immunization Management Platform". with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2022 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: MITI
06/12/2022 07:55
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn nghiệp vụ và hỗ trợ đánh giá hiệu quả đầu tư Công nghệ thông tin
05/12/2022 17:27
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make outline and detailed estimate "Upgrading the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" and make a plan to hire "Maintenance of the implementation system of the National Single Window of the Ministry of Health" economic" of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a consultant Planning "Hiring services for operation and maintenance of the electronic health book application information system". of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: MITI
25/11/2022 22:24
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hiring a planning consultant “Hiring a Cyberinformation Security Monitoring Center (SOC) service for information systems that the Ministry of Health is the governing body for” of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2022 11:05
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2022 22:45
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Hire a consultant to make a detailed outline and estimate Building a health human resource management information system connected to the health network in Vietnam of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Administration of Information Technology has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Administration of Information Technology has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects