Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- Announced 116 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 115 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 152 packages (with 166 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 95 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.93%, Construction 1.20%, Consultancy 4.22%, Non-consultancy 12.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 384,188,520,055 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 377,583,949,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.93%, Construction 1.20%, Consulting 4.22%, Non-consulting 12.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 384,188,520,055 VND, in which the total winning value is: 377,583,949,020 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 116 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 106 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 141 Tender Notices, of which 137 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 14:45
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:51
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:40
Investor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031.
21/08/2026 15:15
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system .
- Winning bidder: BGLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 11:58
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 .
21/07/2026 18:01
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2026 17:44
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:39
Investor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system.
25/06/2026 14:14
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Investing and purchasing to upgrade LAN and wifi network infrastructure to provide services to customers .
- Winning bidder: HIPT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 18:17
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Investing and purchasing to upgrade LAN and wifi network infrastructure to provide services to customers with 3 participating contractors .
25/02/2025 09:11
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Investing and purchasing to upgrade LAN and wifi network infrastructure to provide services to customers in the form Open bidding .
14/02/2025 17:25
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Invest, upgrade and supplement IT system infrastructure to serve the Company's production and business .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INCORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 18:32
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Investing and purchasing to upgrade LAN and wifi network infrastructure to provide services to customers in the form Open bidding .
03/02/2025 18:00
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Investing and purchasing to upgrade LAN and wifi network infrastructure to provide services to customers with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 17:44
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Invest, upgrade and supplement IT system infrastructure to serve the Company's production and business with 3 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 09:34
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2024-2029 .
- Winning bidder: FAS VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2025 05:40
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Invest, upgrade and supplement IT system infrastructure to serve the Company's production and business in the form Open bidding .
30/12/2024 22:31
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Invest, upgrade and supplement IT system infrastructure to serve the Company's production and business with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 14:45
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:51
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:40
Investor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031.
21/08/2026 15:15
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system .
- Winning bidder: BGLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 11:58
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 .
21/07/2026 18:01
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2026 17:44
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:39
Investor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Investing, purchasing to lease services, overall safe data management software system.
25/06/2026 14:14
Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Invest in IT equipment to provide information technology equipment rental services for the period 2026-2031 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted 115 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted 166 Tender Notices in 152 bidding packages. Among these, 124 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 42 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has posted 95 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 95 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 73 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects