Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Binh Dai Regional General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 85 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 85 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,111,407,557 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,673,980,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 62.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Binh Dai Regional General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,111,407,557 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,673,980,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 62.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Binh Dai Regional General Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 79 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package for consulting services on the evaluation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and the evaluation of the selection results for Package 2. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẠN TƯỜNG
20/08/2026 14:37
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for consulting services on the evaluation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and the evaluation of the selection results for Package 1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẠN TƯỜNG
20/08/2026 14:26
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for consulting services related to preparing the bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) for Package 2. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
20/08/2026 14:21
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for developing bid invitation documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) for Package 1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
20/08/2026 14:15
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, instruments, chemicals, reagents, medical equipment, oxygen, and related chemicals for use at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital during the period 2026-2028. with 6 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:08
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 10:11
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:25
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:07
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of PACS integration software for panoramic X-ray systems to support electronic medical record implementation at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
11/08/2026 14:51
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of PACS integration software for panoramic X-ray systems to support electronic medical record implementation at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Food shopping for artifact for officials, officials and employees at Binh Dai District Medical Center in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
01/10/2025 11:11
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for anesthesia with breathing with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2025 16:29
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM TIENGIANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN
03/07/2025 15:32
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 15:29
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair and complete the background yard and replace the sanitary ware of Traditional Medicine; Expand the garbage removal at Binh Dai District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG CHÂU
03/07/2025 15:18
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Repair and complete the background yard and replace the sanitary ware of Traditional Medicine; Expand the garbage removal at Binh Dai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:54
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Food shopping for artifact for officials, officials and employees at Binh Dai District Medical Center in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:13
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement chemicals according to the machine for testing at Binh Dai District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 16:15
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Expenses for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV VÀ TƯ VẤN AN PHÁT
18/06/2025 14:40
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
18/06/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package for consulting services on the evaluation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and the evaluation of the selection results for Package 2. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẠN TƯỜNG
20/08/2026 14:37
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for consulting services on the evaluation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and the evaluation of the selection results for Package 1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẠN TƯỜNG
20/08/2026 14:26
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for consulting services related to preparing the bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) for Package 2. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
20/08/2026 14:21
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for developing bid invitation documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) for Package 1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
20/08/2026 14:15
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, instruments, chemicals, reagents, medical equipment, oxygen, and related chemicals for use at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital during the period 2026-2028. with 6 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:08
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 10:11
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 09:25
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing anti-tuberculosis medication for use in healthcare services at the Ba Tri General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:07
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of PACS integration software for panoramic X-ray systems to support electronic medical record implementation at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CO.,LTD
11/08/2026 14:51
Binh Dai Regional General Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of PACS integration software for panoramic X-ray systems to support electronic medical record implementation at the Bình Định Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has posted 85 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has posted 21 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 90 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has a relationship with 60 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Binh Dai Regional General Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects