Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,363,267,008 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,693,197,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,363,267,008 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,693,197,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỊA ỐC BÌNH THẠNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00036367
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on audit and settlement of works of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
14/05/2020 14:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request LCNT plan for B2 Truong Sa apartment building - 2nd adjustment of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 8 bidding package.
14/05/2020 14:27
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
16/04/2020 13:47
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
06/04/2020 21:28
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of wastewater treatment system 25m3 day-night of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Môi Trường Dương Long
30/03/2020 11:33
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/03/2020 11:19
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request Du An Apartment B2 Truong Sa - neighborhood 3 of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/03/2020 12:47
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request LCNT plan for B2 Truong Sa apartment building - 2nd adjustment of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 8 bidding package.
02/03/2020 12:31
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Construction of wastewater treatment system 25m3 day-night of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
06/02/2020 12:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Consulting on audit and settlement of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN – TƯ VẤN TÀI CHÍNH D.N.P
14/05/2020 14:48
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited publishes the plan LCNT plan for B2 Truong Sa apartment building - 2nd adjustment with 8 bidding package .
14/05/2020 14:27
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Lắp Đông Dương
16/04/2020 13:47
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
06/04/2020 21:28
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner with 2 participating contractors .
06/04/2020 10:14
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bid package Construction of wastewater treatment system 25m3 day-night .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Môi Trường Dương Long
30/03/2020 11:33
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner in the form National competitive bidding .
24/03/2020 11:19
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited publishes the plan Du An Apartment B2 Truong Sa - neighborhood 3 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2020 15:21
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA with 1 participating contractors .
11/03/2020 09:33
Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/03/2020 12:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on audit and settlement of works of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
14/05/2020 14:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request LCNT plan for B2 Truong Sa apartment building - 2nd adjustment of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 8 bidding package.
14/05/2020 14:27
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
16/04/2020 13:47
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA VIỆT THÀNH
06/04/2020 21:28
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of wastewater treatment system 25m3 day-night of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Môi Trường Dương Long
30/03/2020 11:33
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Fire protection system+Ventilation+Air-conditioner of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
24/03/2020 11:19
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request Du An Apartment B2 Truong Sa - neighborhood 3 of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of backup generator 200kVA of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/03/2020 12:47
The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted the request LCNT plan for B2 Truong Sa apartment building - 2nd adjustment of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with 8 bidding package.
02/03/2020 12:31
Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Construction of wastewater treatment system 25m3 day-night of the investor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited with the form National competitive bidding.
06/02/2020 12:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 65 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Binh Thanh Real Estate Company Limited has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects