Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 33.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 951,075,327,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 857,843,940,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 33.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 951,075,327,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 857,843,940,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Approve the plan to select the contractor to perform the consulting bidding package to prepare the application for the discharge permit of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2020 11:48
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the consulting contractor Bidding package: Consulting to make a dossier of application for a discharge permit of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2020 11:40
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for packages of consultancy and supply and installation of medical equipment in the medical examination area phase 1 Project: Investment in building new facility 2 of Bach Mai Hospital of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 5 bidding package.
15/02/2020 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package for consultancy and appraisal of the bidding packages to provide equipment for the medical examination area under the Investment Project to build a new facility 2 of the Viet Duc Friendship Hospital of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2020 10:17
Investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted an investment and development project Invest in building new facilities 2 Viet Duc Friendship Hospital.
15/02/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: 044885 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT QUANG,0101268476 - Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Minh Tâm
16/12/2019 15:55
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:12
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:11
Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2019 09:21
Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/09/2019 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the contractor to perform the consulting bidding package to prepare the application for the discharge permit with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2020 11:48
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the consulting contractor Bidding package: Consulting to make a dossier of application for a discharge permit with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2020 11:40
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for packages of consultancy and supply and installation of medical equipment in the medical examination area phase 1 Project: Investment in building new facility 2 of Bach Mai Hospital with 5 bidding package .
15/02/2020 10:25
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package for consultancy and appraisal of the bidding packages to provide equipment for the medical examination area under the Investment Project to build a new facility 2 of the Viet Duc Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/02/2020 10:17
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH announced the results of the bid package Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ MINH TÂM, 044885 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT QUANG,0101268476 - Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Minh Tâm
16/12/2019 15:55
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH announced the results of the bid package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:12
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH announced the results of the bid package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:11
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area in the form National competitive bidding .
04/10/2019 09:21
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area in the form National competitive bidding .
25/09/2019 10:12
CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH publishes the plan Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area with 5 bidding package .
25/09/2019 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Approve the plan to select the contractor to perform the consulting bidding package to prepare the application for the discharge permit of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2020 11:48
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the consulting contractor Bidding package: Consulting to make a dossier of application for a discharge permit of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2020 11:40
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request Plan to select contractors for packages of consultancy and supply and installation of medical equipment in the medical examination area phase 1 Project: Investment in building new facility 2 of Bach Mai Hospital of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 5 bidding package.
15/02/2020 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package for consultancy and appraisal of the bidding packages to provide equipment for the medical examination area under the Investment Project to build a new facility 2 of the Viet Duc Friendship Hospital of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2020 10:17
Investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted an investment and development project Invest in building new facilities 2 Viet Duc Friendship Hospital.
15/02/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: 044885 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT QUANG,0101268476 - Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Minh Tâm
16/12/2019 15:55
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:12
The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TVBM-27: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT Bid package for supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
05/11/2019 10:11
Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2019 09:21
Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted Tender Notice Tender package for medical equipment BM-01: Supply and installation of medical equipment in the examination area of the investor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/09/2019 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CENTRAL HEALTHCARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT - MINISTRY OF HEALTH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects