Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,253,112,755 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,160,967,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,253,112,755 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,160,967,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of Lai Chau Industrial Materials Warehouse technical infrastructure system in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 16:30
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
31/07/2026 13:51
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Investment project to build technical infrastructure system of Lai Chau nuclear warehouse and invest in equipment for production - HCM Northwest with 5 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:11
Investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build technical infrastructure system of Lai Chau nuclear fuel warehouse and invest in equipment for production - HCM Northwest.
20/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design, project estimate under the project Investment in fire protection system for Ban Tham industrial explosives warehouse of the investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC.
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: verification of construction drawing design and project estimate of the investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC.
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:24
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Buy XCMG car tires in the second and third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
17/05/2026 15:35
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drilling materials in the second and third quarter of 2026 for 02 Sunward SWDE 165A rock drilling machines .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 15:35
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing materials for 02 KOMATSU PC1250SP-11R hydraulic excavators in the second quarter + third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 14:30
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement materials for 06 dump trucks with a capacity of 60 tons/XCMG/XDR80T brand in the second quarter + third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design, project estimate under the project Investment in fire protection system for Ban Tham industrial explosives warehouse .
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:27
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: verification of construction drawing design and project estimate .
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:24
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Preparation of technical and economic report under the investment project to build a fire protection system for Ban Tham Industrial Chemical Warehouse .
- Winning bidder: Vinatens construcstion consulting joint stock company
08/05/2026 13:53
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Project audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PKF-TTG AUDITING AND ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 14:52
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Surveying, making technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DUY
24/04/2026 10:01
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Installing the hall led screen .
- Winning bidder: FUTURE DESIGN COMMUNICATION & COMMERCE LIMITED COMPANY
16/10/2025 14:44
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 10:38
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Verification of investment project estimates for production in 2025 - Ho Chi Minh City Northwest .
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 16:02
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Economic and technical reports of investment projects for production in 2025 - Ho Chi Minh City Northwest .
- Winning bidder: VNCONS VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/05/2025 10:03
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC publishes the plan Plan to select a supplier of project investment preparation: Investment project for production in 2025 - Ho Chi Minh City Northwest with 2 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of Lai Chau Industrial Materials Warehouse technical infrastructure system in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 16:30
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
31/07/2026 13:51
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Investment project to build technical infrastructure system of Lai Chau nuclear warehouse and invest in equipment for production - HCM Northwest with 5 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:11
Investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build technical infrastructure system of Lai Chau nuclear fuel warehouse and invest in equipment for production - HCM Northwest.
20/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Verification of construction drawing design, project estimate under the project Investment in fire protection system for Ban Tham industrial explosives warehouse of the investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC.
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: verification of construction drawing design and project estimate of the investor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC.
- Winning bidder: CHAU GIANG ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 16:24
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Buy XCMG car tires in the second and third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
17/05/2026 15:35
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drilling materials in the second and third quarter of 2026 for 02 Sunward SWDE 165A rock drilling machines .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 15:35
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing materials for 02 KOMATSU PC1250SP-11R hydraulic excavators in the second quarter + third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 14:30
CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement materials for 06 dump trucks with a capacity of 60 tons/XCMG/XDR80T brand in the second quarter + third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MAX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD
08/05/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CONG TY CONG NGHIEP HOA CHAT MO TAY BAC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects