Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 104,646,985,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,333,995,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,646,985,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,333,995,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 55 bidding packages, of which 55 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 85.4% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.54% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (42), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (36), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 9 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 25 bidding packages with 16 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00021617
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Tỉnh Hà Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
03/10/2022 14:21
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
06/09/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
28/02/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
08/10/2021 10:19
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
18/09/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
08/05/2021 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2023 17:01
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) with 1 participating contractors .
02/01/2023 07:33
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) in the form Open bidding .
23/12/2022 10:58
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC TÙNG ANH, MINH HANH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2022 14:18
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2022 13:37
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HUNG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2022 15:30
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HDT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
29/11/2022 14:13
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2022 07:33
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2022 07:18
CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction work (including costs of ensuring traffic safety, costs of moving electric poles) in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
03/10/2022 14:21
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
06/09/2022 08:23
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction + equipment of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
12/07/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
28/02/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
08/10/2021 10:19
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
18/09/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED.
08/05/2021 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 19 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 19 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 15 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects