Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CTXH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 159 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 101 packages (with 108 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 128 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 450,394,777,158 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 425,704,843,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CTXH as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 450,394,777,158 VND, in which the total winning value is: 425,704,843,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CTXH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 96 contractor selection plans, of which 67 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 144 Tender Notices, of which 108 were self-invited, and 36 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 54: Procurement of materials for air conditioning and boiling water cabinets .
- Winning bidder: CHIENTHANG N.G ELECTRIC CO., LTD
25/08/2026 16:56
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 70: Procurement of personal protective equipment (labor insurance) .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG LABOR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:52
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Item #75: Purchasing GCH (Ground-Level Control) equipment for railway cars in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 11:00
CTXH publishes the plan Procurement of goods for seasonal transportation (summer 2026), including fast-fried snacks and special preparations for passenger buses. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 15:11
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 60: Procurement of Mica, Alumi and all kinds of wood panels in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:21
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 58: Procurement of water supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:17
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 53: Procurement of aluminum splints, splint gaskets of all kinds in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:13
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 44: Procurement of bolts, nuts + washers, screws of all kinds in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:10
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 46: Procurement of wheel turning tools in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:06
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 45: Procurement of industrial gases in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 12:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Procurement of generator parts .
- Winning bidder: VISCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CHIENTHANG N.G ELECTRIC CO., LTD
18/08/2025 17:37
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 29: Procurement of auxiliary materials of all kinds, magnetic paint .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Thị Vân, HUY SON GENERAL SERVICES TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 16:59
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 26: Procurement of wagon interior materials .
- Winning bidder: HUY SON GENERAL SERVICES TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 16:26
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Industrial gas shopping .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 15:58
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Supply the sum of the sum .
- Winning bidder: GIA LAM TRAIN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 13:39
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 33: Shopping for stationery; Forms and presses; .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 17:29
CTXH announced the results of the bid package 35: Provide testing and testing services .
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM TRADING SERVICE REGISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 17:26
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 43: Shopping steel of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN BINH INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2025 17:25
CTXH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 19: Procurement of generator parts with 4 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:13
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 24: Procurement of electrical materials - water supplies .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN BINH INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 54: Procurement of materials for air conditioning and boiling water cabinets .
- Winning bidder: CHIENTHANG N.G ELECTRIC CO., LTD
25/08/2026 16:56
CTXH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 70: Procurement of personal protective equipment (labor insurance) .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHUONG LABOR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 16:52
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Item #75: Purchasing GCH (Ground-Level Control) equipment for railway cars in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 11:00
CTXH publishes the plan Procurement of goods for seasonal transportation (summer 2026), including fast-fried snacks and special preparations for passenger buses. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 15:11
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 60: Procurement of Mica, Alumi and all kinds of wood panels in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:21
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 58: Procurement of water supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:17
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 53: Procurement of aluminum splints, splint gaskets of all kinds in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:13
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 44: Procurement of bolts, nuts + washers, screws of all kinds in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:10
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 46: Procurement of wheel turning tools in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 13:06
CTXH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 45: Procurement of industrial gases in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 12:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CTXH has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 159 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CTXH has posted 108 Tender Notices in 101 bidding packages. Among these, 108 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CTXH has posted 128 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 128 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CTXH has a relationship with 83 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CTXH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects