Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Disease control and Prevention as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,216,250,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,189,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Disease control and Prevention as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,216,250,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,189,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Center for Disease control and Prevention are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies for medical examination and treatment activities. .
- Winning bidder: LONG MY III SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:33
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing pest control services for existing buildings at the 2nd branch of the Hung Yen Disease Control Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ SINH HỌC
25/08/2026 16:16
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical attire for staff and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ANH UNIFORM
22/08/2026 09:08
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Purchase of milk to implement a material compensation program for staff, officials, and workers during the last six months of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:04
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies and equipment for screening non-communicable diseases .
- Winning bidder: LONG MY III SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:02
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Automatic temperature monitoring device .
- Winning bidder: NAM DAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 11:42
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Microbiological testing chemicals to perform external clean water inspection in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KBIOT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 09:41
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to prepare a proposal for information security level for the information system at Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
26/06/2026 08:17
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing environmental sanitation services at facility 2 of Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH - SẠCH - ĐẸP
19/06/2026 16:24
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at 3 facilities of Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: T75 GUARD SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages of herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal substances with substances
medicinal herbs and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: ĐAO GIA PHARMACEUTIAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/01/2026 18:53
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of desktop computers for professional work at Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2025 17:18
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of laptops for digital transformation at Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIỆT HƯNG
26/11/2025 15:44
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2025 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies for medical examination and treatment activities. .
- Winning bidder: LONG MY III SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:33
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing pest control services for existing buildings at the 2nd branch of the Hung Yen Disease Control Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ SINH HỌC
25/08/2026 16:16
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical attire for staff and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ANH UNIFORM
22/08/2026 09:08
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Purchase of milk to implement a material compensation program for staff, officials, and workers during the last six months of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:04
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies and equipment for screening non-communicable diseases .
- Winning bidder: LONG MY III SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:02
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Automatic temperature monitoring device .
- Winning bidder: NAM DAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 11:42
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Microbiological testing chemicals to perform external clean water inspection in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KBIOT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 09:41
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to prepare a proposal for information security level for the information system at Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
26/06/2026 08:17
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing environmental sanitation services at facility 2 of Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH - SẠCH - ĐẸP
19/06/2026 16:24
Center for Disease control and Prevention announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at 3 facilities of Hung Yen Center for Disease Control in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: T75 GUARD SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Disease control and Prevention has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Disease control and Prevention has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Disease control and Prevention has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Center for Disease control and Prevention has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects