Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Information and Communications Services as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,392,433,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,449,100,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Center for Information and Communications Services as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,392,433,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,449,100,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Center for Information and Communications Services are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures and documents, constructing display racks system, renting canvas houses to display theatrical canvas, printing decoration, transporting and installing exhibition displays in Yen province. Bai, Soc Trang of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
13/09/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting propaganda products on plastic waste prevention and control on television channels with nationwide coverage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/07/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Design, production of models, supply of picture frames, printing of pictures and materials, construction of display racks system, rental of canvas houses for theatrical displays, printing, decoration, transportation and installation. Exhibitions in the provinces of Phu Yen, Ben Tre of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/06/2022 12:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of producing programs and broadcasting on radio channels with nationwide coverage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ HÀ THÀNH
12/05/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures, documents, constructing display rack system, renting display tents, stage canvas houses, sound, equipment, decorative printing, transportation and installation. Exhibition in Bac Kan, Ha Giang, Cao Bang, Bac Giang provinces of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
30/11/2021 10:26
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting radio programs of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
04/10/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Production and broadcasting of television programs of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Kênh phòng chống, giảm nhẹ thiên tai, hiểm họa, phục vụ cộng đồng VTC14
28/09/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden picture frames and Printing exhibition materials, organizing exhibitions at Thai Binh University, Bac Giang University of Agriculture and Forestry and organizing 3D digital exhibitions in Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần CYAN Hà Nội
07/01/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Performing arts program, producing reportage clips and hiring additional sound, light, Led screen to decorate the stage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Kênh Truyền hình Đài Tiếng nói Việt Nam VOVTV
03/12/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Provide display rack system, construct tables and build models of Truong Sa sovereignty milestones for exhibitions at Thai Binh University, Bac Giang University of Agriculture and Forestry and organize 3D exhibitions in Thua Thien Hue province. Thien Hue of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
24/11/2020 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bid package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures and documents, constructing display racks system, renting canvas houses to display theatrical canvas, printing decoration, transporting and installing exhibition displays in Yen province. Bai, Soc Trang .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
13/09/2022 16:09
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bidding package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures and documents, constructing display racks system, renting canvas houses to display theatrical canvas, printing decoration, transporting and installing exhibition displays in Yen province. Bai, Soc Trang with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 09:13
Center for Information and Communications Services publishes Tender Notice Supplying picture frames, printing pictures and documents, constructing display racks system, renting canvas houses to display theatrical canvas, printing decoration, transporting and installing exhibition displays in Yen province. Bai, Soc Trang in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2022 16:05
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting propaganda products on plastic waste prevention and control on television channels with nationwide coverage .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/07/2022 16:02
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting propaganda products on plastic waste prevention and control on television channels with nationwide coverage with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2022 16:36
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bid package Design, production of models, supply of picture frames, printing of pictures and materials, construction of display racks system, rental of canvas houses for theatrical displays, printing, decoration, transportation and installation. Exhibitions in the provinces of Phu Yen, Ben Tre .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/06/2022 12:35
Center for Information and Communications Services publishes Tender Notice Producing and broadcasting propaganda products on plastic waste prevention and control on television channels with nationwide coverage in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/06/2022 15:58
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bidding package Design, production of models, supply of picture frames, printing of pictures and materials, construction of display racks system, rental of canvas houses for theatrical displays, printing, decoration, transportation and installation. Exhibitions in the provinces of Phu Yen, Ben Tre with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2022 18:09
Center for Information and Communications Services publishes Tender Notice Design, production of models, supply of picture frames, printing of pictures and materials, construction of display racks system, rental of canvas houses for theatrical displays, printing, decoration, transportation and installation. Exhibitions in the provinces of Phu Yen, Ben Tre in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/05/2022 17:32
Center for Information and Communications Services announced the results of the bid package Cost of producing programs and broadcasting on radio channels with nationwide coverage .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ HÀ THÀNH
12/05/2022 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures and documents, constructing display racks system, renting canvas houses to display theatrical canvas, printing decoration, transporting and installing exhibition displays in Yen province. Bai, Soc Trang of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
13/09/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting propaganda products on plastic waste prevention and control on television channels with nationwide coverage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/07/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Design, production of models, supply of picture frames, printing of pictures and materials, construction of display racks system, rental of canvas houses for theatrical displays, printing, decoration, transportation and installation. Exhibitions in the provinces of Phu Yen, Ben Tre of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
04/06/2022 12:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of producing programs and broadcasting on radio channels with nationwide coverage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ HÀ THÀNH
12/05/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying picture frames, printing pictures, documents, constructing display rack system, renting display tents, stage canvas houses, sound, equipment, decorative printing, transportation and installation. Exhibition in Bac Kan, Ha Giang, Cao Bang, Bac Giang provinces of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và truyền thông vtc netviet
30/11/2021 10:26
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting radio programs of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
04/10/2021 17:08
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Production and broadcasting of television programs of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Kênh phòng chống, giảm nhẹ thiên tai, hiểm họa, phục vụ cộng đồng VTC14
28/09/2021 10:00
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden picture frames and Printing exhibition materials, organizing exhibitions at Thai Binh University, Bac Giang University of Agriculture and Forestry and organizing 3D digital exhibitions in Thua Thien Hue province of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần CYAN Hà Nội
07/01/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Performing arts program, producing reportage clips and hiring additional sound, light, Led screen to decorate the stage of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Kênh Truyền hình Đài Tiếng nói Việt Nam VOVTV
03/12/2020 09:20
The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted the results of the bidding package Provide display rack system, construct tables and build models of Truong Sa sovereignty milestones for exhibitions at Thai Binh University, Bac Giang University of Agriculture and Forestry and organize 3D exhibitions in Thua Thien Hue province. Thien Hue of the investor Center for Information and Communications Services.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
24/11/2020 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Center for Information and Communications Services has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 98 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted 25 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, -9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 34 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Center for Information and Communications Services has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Center for Information and Communications Services has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects