Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z028291
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0102866380
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm Công nghệ - Chính phủ số

English name
Center of Technology - Digital Government
Business Registration ID
0102866380
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Tầng 22, tòa nhà Cục Viễn thông, số 68 đường Dương Đình Nghệ, Yên Hòa Ward, Cầu Giấy District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Tầng 22, tòa nhà Cục Viễn thông, số 68 đường Dương Đình Nghệ, Phường Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
08048137
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0102866380
Date of issue
18/08/2008
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Mai Thùy Ngân
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Center of Technology - Digital Government are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor Center of Technology - Digital Government are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 17:43 08/09/2016
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Center of Technology - Digital Government has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Center of Technology - Digital Government has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 506
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second