Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors College of Trade, Economics and Techniques as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,123,077,715 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,159,136,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors College of Trade, Economics and Techniques as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,123,077,715 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,159,136,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor College of Trade, Economics and Techniques are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of parking garages for lecturers and students .
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:25
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Construction of parking garage for lecturers and students .
- Winning bidder: CLG VIET NAM INVESTMENT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:23
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Project: Building a parking garage for lecturers and students of the College of Economics - Technical Commerce with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 17:19
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Providing copyrighted anti-virus software from Kaspersky .
- Winning bidder: DOFA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2026 12:20
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Buy genuine anti-virus software from Kaspersky with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 15:01
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Provide regular health check -up services .
- Winning bidder: Ha Dong General Hospital
10/04/2026 17:43
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide periodic health examination services with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:36
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Urgent repairs after storms No. 10 and 11 of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CLG VIET NAM INVESTMENT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 20:43
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Urgent repairs after storms No. 10 and 11 of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2025 20:37
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Providing gift products to celebrate the 43rd anniversary of Vietnamese Teachers' Day November 20 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Quà Tặng Quảng Cáo Và Truyền Thông Hacico
29/10/2025 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Provide shipping services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP AN THỊNH
30/06/2025 16:28
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Provide printing documents and stationery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM NGA THÀNH
30/06/2025 16:18
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Provide services to organize training courses to start business in the field of e -commerce and support SMEs to perform digital transformation in the NTTN .
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 17:56
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bidding package Provide services to organize training courses to start business in the field of e -commerce and support SMEs to perform digital transformation in the NTTN with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 16:08
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes Tender Notice Provide services to organize training courses to start business in the field of e -commerce and support SMEs to perform digital transformation in the NTTN in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 11:12
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Repairing and lifting the grounds for HSSV and CBGV (Zone B) .
- Winning bidder: CLG VIET NAM INVESTMENT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:00
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and lifting the grounds for students for students for HSSV and CBGV (Zone B) with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 09:48
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes Tender Notice Provide services to organize training courses to start business in the field of e -commerce and support SMEs to perform digital transformation in the NTTN in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2025 09:27
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for packages under the task of "Supporting and developing human resources for SMEs on training on business in the field of commerce and transformation in corporate governance is conducted by the College of Economic and Technology with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:03
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing training and training to improve the quality of new rural commercial human resources .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP AN THỊNH
23/05/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of parking garages for lecturers and students .
- Winning bidder: BAC VIET INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:25
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Construction of parking garage for lecturers and students .
- Winning bidder: CLG VIET NAM INVESTMENT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:23
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Project: Building a parking garage for lecturers and students of the College of Economics - Technical Commerce with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2026 17:19
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Providing copyrighted anti-virus software from Kaspersky .
- Winning bidder: DOFA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2026 12:20
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Buy genuine anti-virus software from Kaspersky with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 15:01
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Provide regular health check -up services .
- Winning bidder: Ha Dong General Hospital
10/04/2026 17:43
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide periodic health examination services with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:36
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Urgent repairs after storms No. 10 and 11 of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CLG VIET NAM INVESTMENT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 20:43
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques publishes the plan Urgent repairs after storms No. 10 and 11 of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2025 20:37
College of Trade, Economics and Techniques announced the results of the bid package Providing gift products to celebrate the 43rd anniversary of Vietnamese Teachers' Day November 20 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Quà Tặng Quảng Cáo Và Truyền Thông Hacico
29/10/2025 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has posted 36 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity College of Trade, Economics and Techniques has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects