Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 270 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 206 contractor selection plans with a total of 242 bidding packages, of which 205 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 136 packages (with 159 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 175 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 99 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 100 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.21%, Construction 5.03%, Consultancy 5.03%, Non-consultancy 15.72%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 245,589,371,143 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 176,276,915,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 270 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.21%, Construction 5.03%, Consulting 5.03%, Non-consulting 15.72%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 245,589,371,143 VND, in which the total winning value is: 176,276,915,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 319 contractor selection plans, of which 190 were self-published, and 129 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 197 Tender Notices, of which 126 were self-invited, and 71 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (7), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (7), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 58 bidding packages with 14 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of software services for hospital information system management (HIS-LIS), electronic medical record (EMR) management, and medical image storage and transmission (PACS) at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 17:00
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance and repair services for ventilators at Cam Pha Regional General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vật tư y tế Minh Tân
26/08/2026 15:33
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the AUTO 100 automatic urine analysis machine, manufactured by: MTI Diagnostics GmbH/Germany .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the RX Modena biochemical analyzer, manufactured by: Furuno Electric Co., Ltd (Japan) .
- Winning bidder: BIENMED VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:54
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the DxH690 hematology analyzer, manufactured by: Beckman Coulter/USA .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:51
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of software services for hospital information system management (HIS-LIS), electronic medical record (EMR) management, and medical image storage and transmission (PACS) at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 23:35
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure maintenance and repair services for ventilators at Cam Pha Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:28
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Tender for the procurement of medical oxygen cylinders for use in healthcare and treatment activities at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP QUẢNG NINH
24/08/2026 15:17
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for a period of 24 months. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 16:42
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes the plan Purchase of medical oxygen cylinders for use in patient care and treatment at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital, 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional procurement of retail medical supplies at the pharmacy of Cam Pha Regional General Hospital in 2026 - 2027. .
- Winning bidder: Không, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
13/08/2026 20:38
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VIETHA PHARMA CORP., NAMVIET TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOIN STOCK COMPANY, NEW ASIAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BẠCH ĐẰNG, EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BACH GIA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 10:34
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and supplies used for autoclave machines at the Infection Control Department of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 20:59
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of firewall equipment to serve the information security work of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 17:25
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, syringes, test tubes of all kinds to serve the professional work of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 18:25
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, lines, gloves of all kinds to serve the professional work of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 14:09
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, needles and syringes of all kinds to serve the professional work of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NDK DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 13:19
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical dry film supplies used for the Drypro 873 film printer of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 22:50
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of knee arthroscopy surgery supplies to serve the professional work of Cam Pha Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SUN MEDICAL VIET NAM TRADING INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 22:45
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Otolaryngology Surgery Surgery for professional work .
- Winning bidder: THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of software services for hospital information system management (HIS-LIS), electronic medical record (EMR) management, and medical image storage and transmission (PACS) at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 17:00
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance and repair services for ventilators at Cam Pha Regional General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vật tư y tế Minh Tân
26/08/2026 15:33
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the AUTO 100 automatic urine analysis machine, manufactured by: MTI Diagnostics GmbH/Germany .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the RX Modena biochemical analyzer, manufactured by: Furuno Electric Co., Ltd (Japan) .
- Winning bidder: BIENMED VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:54
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals used for the DxH690 hematology analyzer, manufactured by: Beckman Coulter/USA .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:51
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of software services for hospital information system management (HIS-LIS), electronic medical record (EMR) management, and medical image storage and transmission (PACS) at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2028. in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 23:35
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure maintenance and repair services for ventilators at Cam Pha Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:28
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Tender for the procurement of medical oxygen cylinders for use in healthcare and treatment activities at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for the period 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP QUẢNG NINH
24/08/2026 15:17
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital for a period of 24 months. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 16:42
DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL publishes the plan Purchase of medical oxygen cylinders for use in patient care and treatment at the Cam Pha Regional General Hospital, 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has posted 206 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 242 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has posted 159 Tender Notices in 136 bidding packages. Among these, 117 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 42 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has posted 175 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 175 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 99 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has a relationship with 270 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DA KHOA KHU VUC CAM PHA HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects