Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,949,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,949,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 118 bidding packages, of which 61 were won, 52 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 39.42% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 6.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (66), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (17), Lâm Đồng (7), Hà Nội (6), Quảng Ngãi (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Khánh Hòa (3), Gia Lai (2), Đồng Nai (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Cần Thơ (2), Huế (1), An Giang (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (52), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Hà Nội (6), Đắk Nông (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Phú Yên (3), Kon Tum (2), Gia Lai (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Bình Phước (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Huế (1), An Giang (1), Hà Nam (1), Cần Thơ (1), Bình Dương (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (21)
- Has relationships with 64 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 30 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 152 contractors in 63 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 52 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of sewing machines with PP fabric cutting capabilities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CƠ KHÍ TRẦN KHANG
18/08/2026 17:24
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of sewing machines with PP fabric cutting capabilities with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package Three-sided paper cutting machine + Automatic book stacking system (automatic stacking of books to cut automatically online according to the system), used of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY & PRINTING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED.
06/05/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted Tender Notice Three-sided paper cutting machine + Automatic book stacking system (automatic stacking of books to cut automatically online according to the system), used of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package PBM P-15 continuous thermo-glue book binding machine + Used 80 KVA transformer. of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY & PRINTING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED.
04/04/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted Tender Notice PBM P-15 continuous thermal adhesive book binding machine + 80 KVA transformer. of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:47
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT, and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:42
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:38
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:33
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Shopping for Assy Eo Head recorders in the press printing chain system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/05/2019 11:20
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping for Assy Eo Head recorders in the press printing chain system with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2019 11:01
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping for Assy Eo Head recorders in the press printing chain system with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2019 10:24
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping for Assy Eo Head recorders in the press printing chain system with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2019 09:45
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of a book-finishing system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/05/2018 15:53
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of a book-finishing system with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2018 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of sewing machines with PP fabric cutting capabilities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CƠ KHÍ TRẦN KHANG
18/08/2026 17:24
DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of sewing machines with PP fabric cutting capabilities with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package Three-sided paper cutting machine + Automatic book stacking system (automatic stacking of books to cut automatically online according to the system), used of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY & PRINTING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED.
06/05/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/04/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T
15/04/2024 14:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted Tender Notice Three-sided paper cutting machine + Automatic book stacking system (automatic stacking of books to cut automatically online according to the system), used of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package PBM P-15 continuous thermo-glue book binding machine + Used 80 KVA transformer. of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY & PRINTING MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED.
04/04/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted Tender Notice PBM P-15 continuous thermal adhesive book binding machine + 80 KVA transformer. of the investor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAK LAK PRINTING LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects