Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAK NONGS PMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 2 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 456,926,935,161 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 450,713,586,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAK NONGS PMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 456,926,935,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 450,713,586,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DAK NONGS PMU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cw-02: Upgrading from Km139 to Km158 (old National Highway 14C) and related works of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
08/12/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cw-01: Upgrade from Km0 to Km14 (Provincial Road 686) and 01 new bridge; and upgrading from Km31+500 to Km35+500 (provincial road 681) and related works of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
13/07/2020 16:49
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Explosion and mine clearance works: Upgrading and widening the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate, under Output 1-Support project for development of border areas - Sub-project of Dak Nong province of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XỬ LÝ BOM, MÌN CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 16
24/04/2020 15:02
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on supervision of demining and demining of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xử lý bom, mìn, vật nổ 319
17/04/2020 08:11
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cs-11A: Independent audit consultant (phase 1) of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
07/04/2020 00:00
Investor DAK NONGS PMU has posted an investment and development project Supporting development of border areas - Dak Nong province subproject.
10/01/2020 09:09
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu kinh tế miền nam (Viện chiến lược phát triển - Bộ Kế hoạch và Đầu tư)
23/12/2019 09:05
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the request Planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2019 08:23
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-CS-06: Placing piles for site clearance: Upgrading and expanding the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
04/11/2019 15:15
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cs-10: Construction supervision consultant 02 packages DN-Cw-01 and DN- Cw - 02 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
31/10/2019 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAK NONGS PMU publishes the plan The plan to select additional contractors under the 18-month plan of the Border Area Development Support Project - subproject of Dak Nong province with 2 bidding package .
18/02/2021 15:51
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package DN-Cw-02: Upgrading from Km139 to Km158 (old National Highway 14C) and related works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
08/12/2020 09:41
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package DN-Cw-01: Upgrade from Km0 to Km14 (Provincial Road 686) and 01 new bridge; and upgrading from Km31+500 to Km35+500 (provincial road 681) and related works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
13/07/2020 16:49
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package Explosion and mine clearance works: Upgrading and widening the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate, under Output 1-Support project for development of border areas - Sub-project of Dak Nong province .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XỬ LÝ BOM, MÌN CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 16
24/04/2020 15:02
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on supervision of demining and demining .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xử lý bom, mìn, vật nổ 319
17/04/2020 08:11
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package DN-Cs-11A: Independent audit consultant (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
07/04/2020 00:00
DAK NONGS PMU publishes the plan 18-month LCNT plan (additional) with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2020 10:04
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu kinh tế miền nam (Viện chiến lược phát triển - Bộ Kế hoạch và Đầu tư)
23/12/2019 09:05
DAK NONGS PMU publishes the plan Planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2019 08:23
DAK NONGS PMU announced the results of the bid package DN-CS-06: Placing piles for site clearance: Upgrading and expanding the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV Tư vấn xây dựng Nghĩa Tín
04/11/2019 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cw-02: Upgrading from Km139 to Km158 (old National Highway 14C) and related works of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
08/12/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cw-01: Upgrade from Km0 to Km14 (Provincial Road 686) and 01 new bridge; and upgrading from Km31+500 to Km35+500 (provincial road 681) and related works of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 471
13/07/2020 16:49
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Explosion and mine clearance works: Upgrading and widening the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate, under Output 1-Support project for development of border areas - Sub-project of Dak Nong province of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XỬ LÝ BOM, MÌN CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 16
24/04/2020 15:02
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on supervision of demining and demining of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xử lý bom, mìn, vật nổ 319
17/04/2020 08:11
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cs-11A: Independent audit consultant (phase 1) of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
07/04/2020 00:00
Investor DAK NONGS PMU has posted an investment and development project Supporting development of border areas - Dak Nong province subproject.
10/01/2020 09:09
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu kinh tế miền nam (Viện chiến lược phát triển - Bộ Kế hoạch và Đầu tư)
23/12/2019 09:05
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the request Planning tasks for Dak Nong province in the period of 2021-2030 with a vision to 2045 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2019 08:23
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-CS-06: Placing piles for site clearance: Upgrading and expanding the road from National Highway 14 to Bu Prang border gate of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
04/11/2019 15:15
The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted the results of the bidding package DN-Cs-10: Construction supervision consultant 02 packages DN-Cw-01 and DN- Cw - 02 of the investor DAK NONGS PMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH APAVE CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
31/10/2019 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAK NONGS PMU has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU posted 2 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAK NONGS PMU has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAK NONGS PMU has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects