Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,082,684,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,796,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,082,684,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,796,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 36 bidding packages, of which 36 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 55.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (34), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (34), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 89 bidding packages with 9 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đất Nghệ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00050658
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making technical and economic report of construction investment of the investor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
01/08/2022 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping pump pumps in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2025 06:58
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Shopping pump pumps in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:44
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Shopping pump pumps in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/06/2025 05:10
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 4) .
- Winning bidder: Intl Industrial Machinery and Equipment Joint Stock Company
21/12/2024 10:13
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 4) with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 11:16
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 4) in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 11:49
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: Intl Industrial Machinery and Equipment Joint Stock Company
06/12/2024 12:19
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 3) with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 11:34
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 3) in the form Competitive Offer .
23/11/2024 11:09
DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gasoline tank cars with a capacity of 24m3 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Intl Industrial Machinery and Equipment Joint Stock Company
15/11/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making technical and economic report of construction investment of the investor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
01/08/2022 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects