Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.97%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 29.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 312,473,175,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 285,895,107,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.97%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 29.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 312,473,175,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 285,895,107,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 107 contractor selection plans, of which 61 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 30 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Printing traditional lottery tickets (paper + printing) for Dong Thap Lottery activities in 2027 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:28
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Luật Trách nhiệm hữu hạn MTV MSI
24/07/2026 14:33
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CAT PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 14:24
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Printing traditional lottery tickets (paper + printing) for Dong Thap Lottery activities in 2027 with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:37
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Raincoats, bags containing lottery tickets, results books for odd lottery ticket sellers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
29/06/2026 15:23
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Estimate "Raincoats, lottery ticket bags, result books for odd lottery ticket sellers in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:02
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance services for the BRAVO program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 09:01
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan "Providing maintenance services for the BRAVO program in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 08:33
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing Audit services for financial statements for the 2026 fiscal year .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 07:46
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing Audit services for financial statements for the 2026 fiscal year with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the public auction of shares of Dong Thap Lottery One Member Company Limited at Sao Mai Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: BAO VIET SECURITIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 11:28
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing evaluation services to determine the enterprise value of Sao Mai Joint Stock Company on June 30, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VALUE CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 11:24
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing services to organize the public auction of shares of Dong Thap Lottery One Member Company Limited at Sao Mai Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 11:18
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing evaluation services to determine the enterprise value of Sao Mai Joint Stock Company on June 30, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 11:00
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package BRAVO SOFTWARE PACKAGE .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 10:03
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Bravo software maintenance package with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 10:00
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Summer sightseeing, summer tourism for officials, employees and employees with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:46
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Preliminary Conference of Business Activities in the first 6 months of 2025 combined with sightseeing and tourism with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:37
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Shopping for traditional lottery printing materials for additional traditional lottery tickets in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 14:10
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Gifts advertising on the Conference Summary of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHUOC GARMENT EMBROIDERY SHOES COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Printing traditional lottery tickets (paper + printing) for Dong Thap Lottery activities in 2027 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:28
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Luật Trách nhiệm hữu hạn MTV MSI
24/07/2026 14:33
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CAT PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 14:24
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Printing traditional lottery tickets (paper + printing) for Dong Thap Lottery activities in 2027 with 3 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:37
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Raincoats, bags containing lottery tickets, results books for odd lottery ticket sellers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ
29/06/2026 15:23
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Estimate "Raincoats, lottery ticket bags, result books for odd lottery ticket sellers in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:02
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance services for the BRAVO program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 09:01
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan "Providing maintenance services for the BRAVO program in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 08:33
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing Audit services for financial statements for the 2026 fiscal year .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 07:46
DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing Audit services for financial statements for the 2026 fiscal year with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 71 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 31 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 101 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DONG THAP LOTTERY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects