Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Green Park Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,817,674,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,045,407,288 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Green Park Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,817,674,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,045,407,288 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Da Nang Green Park Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 13.13% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 76.45% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (13), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (13), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 18 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Provide services for renting vehicles to support tree pruning activities in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:23
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Contract selection plan: Provision of services for renting vehicles to support tree pruning work during the 2026 PCLB (Philippine Climate Change Commission) program. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:59
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
23/07/2026 10:59
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Shopping for labor protection clothing and protective clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HA INDUSTRIAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:23
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company in the form Open bidding .
06/07/2026 14:10
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Fertilizers in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP A LƯỚI
30/06/2026 17:38
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2026 11:32
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of piles to serve maintenance and disaster prevention in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÂY XANH ĐẠI NGÀN
11/06/2026 08:57
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Shopping for labor protection clothing and protective clothing in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 14:27
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Fertilizers in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
08/06/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Shopping for shade trees for maintenance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ CÂY TRỒNG TRƯƠNG TIỀN
26/06/2025 18:08
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement anti -anti -maintenance and anti -Flagging work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÂY XANH ĐẠI NGÀN
26/06/2025 17:54
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Fertilizer shopping in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 11:22
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for shade trees for maintenance in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 15:41
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bidding package Procurement anti -anti -maintenance and anti -Flagging work in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 15:28
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Shopping for shade trees for maintenance in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 14:16
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement anti -anti -maintenance and anti -Flagging work in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 14:15
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Procurement anti -anti -maintenance and anti -Flagging work in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 09:22
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Shopping for shade trees for maintenance in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 09:22
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Shopping for shade trees for maintenance in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Provide services for renting vehicles to support tree pruning activities in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:23
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Contract selection plan: Provision of services for renting vehicles to support tree pruning work during the 2026 PCLB (Philippine Climate Change Commission) program. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:59
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
23/07/2026 10:59
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Shopping for labor protection clothing and protective clothing in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HA INDUSTRIAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:23
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company in the form Open bidding .
06/07/2026 14:10
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Fertilizers in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP A LƯỚI
30/06/2026 17:38
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes the plan Procurement of 01 car from 16 seats to serve general business at the Park - Green Tree Company with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2026 11:32
Da Nang Green Park Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of piles to serve maintenance and disaster prevention in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÂY XANH ĐẠI NGÀN
11/06/2026 08:57
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Shopping for labor protection clothing and protective clothing in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 14:27
Da Nang Green Park Company publishes Tender Notice Purchasing Fertilizers in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
08/06/2026 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Da Nang Green Park Company has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Green Park Company has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Green Park Company has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Green Park Company has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Green Park Company has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Da Nang Green Park Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects