Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 144 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 67 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 92 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,477,832,434 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,356,449,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 144 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,477,832,434 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,356,449,117 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 66 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 89 Tender Notices, of which 66 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, goods and additional testing chemicals for the 5th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:56
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: K.TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:53
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Renovation
outer wall
Sick house
Institute of Medicine
traditional
city
Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUỲNH TRANG
26/08/2026 09:52
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of nutritious supplements for hospital staff and employees at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in Da Nang, Vietnam, in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:03
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of nutritious supplements for hospital staff and employees at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in Da Nang, Vietnam, in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional traditional medicine for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:54
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovation and maintenance of building blocks at Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 11:26
Investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted an investment and development project Renovating and maintaining blocks at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Da Nang City.
03/08/2026 11:11
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional traditional medicine for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 13:43
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies, goods and additional testing chemicals for the 5th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, goods and additional testing chemicals for the 5th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VUA ĐÓNG GÓI VIỆT NAM, VIET - NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ NGỌC AN, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ ĐẠT THIỆN HÒA, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, LH PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI MEDICAL SUPPLY AND PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Y tế Phúc Phúc Hưng, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT CQH, TAM DINH JSC, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, DMED TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:56
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional traditional medicine for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:54
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of patient beds and bedside cabinets at Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 08:35
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of original brand-name drugs for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THAI INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 14:33
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and additional goods for the 4th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN I.E.I, HD HEALTH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 16:30
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Cerebrolysin medicine for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THAI INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:47
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of components to upgrade computer systems at the Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 16:58
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and additional goods for the third time for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, DANAMED COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ NGỌC AN
20/04/2026 16:46
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional generic drugs for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 15:56
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for emergency use .
- Winning bidder: HA LUYEN COMPANY LIMITED, GREEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC GEMMA
02/02/2026 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, goods and additional testing chemicals for the 5th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 13:56
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: K.TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:53
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Renovation
outer wall
Sick house
Institute of Medicine
traditional
city
Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUỲNH TRANG
26/08/2026 09:52
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of nutritious supplements for hospital staff and employees at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in Da Nang, Vietnam, in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:03
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchase of nutritious supplements for hospital staff and employees at the Traditional Medicine Hospital in Da Nang, Vietnam, in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional traditional medicine for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 of the investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:54
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovation and maintenance of building blocks at Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 11:26
Investor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted an investment and development project Renovating and maintaining blocks at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Da Nang City.
03/08/2026 11:11
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional traditional medicine for Da Nang City Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 13:43
DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies, goods and additional testing chemicals for the 5th time for Da Nang Traditional Medicine Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/07/2026 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 71 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 67 Tender Notices in 61 bidding packages. Among these, 66 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 92 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 92 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 144 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DaNang Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects