Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Crop Production as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 40.91%, Non-consultancy 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,134,690,983 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,965,120,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Crop Production as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 40.91%, Non-consulting 13.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,134,690,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,965,120,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Department of Crop Production are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Rent a means of transport to serve production statistics and check, collect information, develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the southern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Du lịch Vận tải Tân Hoàng Liêm
13/09/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Rent a vehicle to inspect, collect information and develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the Northern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận tải Hoàng Công
13/09/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request The task of forecasting production in the horticulture industry in 2022 of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
06/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on verification of technical and financial statements of the investor Department of Crop Production.
05/09/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on preparation of technical and financial statements of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Vinh Lợi
05/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Plan to select contractors for consulting packages: Major repair of the office building of the Department of Crop Production (house A6a), No. 2 Ngoc Ha, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Buy more rice seeds for national reserve in 2021 of the investor Department of Crop Production with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2021 14:12
Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted Tender Notice Package 2 Renting a car for conferences, seminars, training classes and checking and monitoring points in the project area of the investor Department of Crop Production with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/05/2021 14:42
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Planning and development project of Strengthening reliability in safe crop production in the North (reciprocal capital in 2021) of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
04/05/2021 09:53
Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2A: Analysis of vegetable samples in the Northern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/10/2020 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Crop Production announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Rent a means of transport to serve production statistics and check, collect information, develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the southern provinces .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Du lịch Vận tải Tân Hoàng Liêm
13/09/2022 16:20
Department of Crop Production announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Rent a vehicle to inspect, collect information and develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the Northern provinces .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận tải Hoàng Công
13/09/2022 16:14
Department of Crop Production publishes the plan The task of forecasting production in the horticulture industry in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
06/09/2022 14:41
Department of Crop Production announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on verification of technical and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÂN TÀI VIỆT
05/09/2022 15:40
Department of Crop Production announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consultancy on preparation of technical and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Vinh Lợi
05/09/2022 15:38
Department of Crop Production publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages: Major repair of the office building of the Department of Crop Production (house A6a), No. 2 Ngoc Ha, Ba Dinh, Hanoi with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2022 10:26
Department of Crop Production publishes the plan Buy more rice seeds for national reserve in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2021 14:12
Department of Crop Production announced the results of the bidding package Package 2 Renting a car for conferences, seminars, training classes and checking and monitoring points in the project area with 5 participating contractors .
11/05/2021 10:04
Department of Crop Production publishes Tender Notice Package 2 Renting a car for conferences, seminars, training classes and checking and monitoring points in the project area in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/05/2021 14:42
Department of Crop Production publishes the plan Planning and development project of Strengthening reliability in safe crop production in the North (reciprocal capital in 2021) with 2 bidding package .
04/05/2021 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Rent a means of transport to serve production statistics and check, collect information, develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the southern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Du lịch Vận tải Tân Hoàng Liêm
13/09/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Rent a vehicle to inspect, collect information and develop a report on the situation of short-term crop production in 2022 in the Northern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận tải Hoàng Công
13/09/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request The task of forecasting production in the horticulture industry in 2022 of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
06/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on verification of technical and financial statements of the investor Department of Crop Production.
05/09/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on preparation of technical and financial statements of the investor Department of Crop Production.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Vinh Lợi
05/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Plan to select contractors for consulting packages: Major repair of the office building of the Department of Crop Production (house A6a), No. 2 Ngoc Ha, Ba Dinh, Hanoi of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Buy more rice seeds for national reserve in 2021 of the investor Department of Crop Production with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2021 14:12
Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted Tender Notice Package 2 Renting a car for conferences, seminars, training classes and checking and monitoring points in the project area of the investor Department of Crop Production with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/05/2021 14:42
The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted the request Planning and development project of Strengthening reliability in safe crop production in the North (reciprocal capital in 2021) of the investor Department of Crop Production with 2 bidding package.
04/05/2021 09:53
Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2A: Analysis of vegetable samples in the Northern provinces of the investor Department of Crop Production with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/10/2020 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Department of Crop Production has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted 22 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Crop Production has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Department of Crop Production has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects