Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,106,854,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,106,854,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,106,854,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,106,854,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (5), Ninh Bình (4), Nghệ An (3), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Sơn La (5), Ninh Bình (4), Nghệ An (3), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM XUẤT KHẨU ĐỒNG GIAO
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00053987
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Ninh Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công (công tác xây dựng; lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình) công trình: dân dụng; nhà công nghiệp; đường bộ; cầu; thủy lợi; cấp nước - thoát nước.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company.
12/10/2020 13:35
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG NGHIỆP SESAN GIA LAI
12/10/2020 13:23
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 03: Purchase materials, fertilizers and chemicals to serve the model of intensive pineapple and passion fruit cultivation in year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:55
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:45
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:18
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2020 15:09
Investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project.
20/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2020 16:09
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2020 15:24
Investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas under the Central Agricultural Extension Project.
18/08/2020 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ÚT LIÊN MANG YANG
12/10/2020 13:35
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG NGHIỆP SESAN GIA LAI
12/10/2020 13:23
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 03: Purchase materials, fertilizers and chemicals to serve the model of intensive pineapple and passion fruit cultivation in year 1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2020 15:55
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2020 15:45
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2020 15:18
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2020 15:09
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2020 16:09
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas under the Central Agricultural Extension Project with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2020 15:24
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Aseptic bags, PE bags, charcoal briquettes, tools, cheap things that are perishable .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật Thiện Minh
02/08/2019 09:49
Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Materials, laboratory chemicals, glass wool .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật Thiện Minh
02/08/2019 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company.
12/10/2020 13:35
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG NGHIỆP SESAN GIA LAI
12/10/2020 13:23
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 03: Purchase materials, fertilizers and chemicals to serve the model of intensive pineapple and passion fruit cultivation in year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:55
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 02: Buy concrete piles to serve the model of passion fruit year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:45
Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice BIDDING PACKAGE 01: Buy passion fruit and pineapple varieties for intensive farming model year 1 of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2020 15:18
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2020 15:09
Investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project.
20/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas - Under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2020 16:09
The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted the request Supplying raw materials for the project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas under the Central Agricultural Extension Project of the investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2020 15:24
Investor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building a new planting model, intensive cultivation of passion fruit and pineapple material areas under the Central Agricultural Extension Project.
18/08/2020 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted 13 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Dong Giao Foodstuff Export Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects