Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Finalt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.31%, Construction 3.45%, Consultancy 3.45%, Non-consultancy 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,382,320,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,889,745,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Finalt as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.31%, Construction 3.45%, Consulting 3.45%, Non-consulting 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,382,320,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,889,745,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Finalt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 69 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 54 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Finalt announced the results of the bid package In the book "Basic Contents of Military Budgeting Work (Applicable to People's Army Branches at the Grassroots Level)" .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
28/08/2026 15:44
Finalt announced the results of the bid package Purchase of a laptop for professional use (Finance/Accounting Department) .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:35
Finalt publishes the plan Budget for purchasing a laptop for professional use by the Finance/Accounting Department. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:20
Finalt publishes the plan Estimate for printing the book "Basic Content on Budgeting for the Military (Applicable to Local Military Commands)" with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:12
Finalt announced the results of the bid package MS-06: Buy envelopes and document file clips .
- Winning bidder: Hung Hien Packaging Printing Company Limited
30/07/2026 16:05
Finalt announced the results of the bid package MS-05: Buy printer ink, photocopier ink .
- Winning bidder: FDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:53
Finalt publishes the plan MS-06: Buy envelopes and document file clips with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:49
Finalt publishes the plan MS-05: Buy printer ink, photocopier ink with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:47
Finalt publishes the plan Purchase equipment to serve professional activities of the Department of Business Economics with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 18:29
Finalt announced the results of the bid package Package MS-06: Purchase of electric machines .
- Winning bidder: TAN LIEN MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Finalt announced the results of the bid package PTV-02 .
- Winning bidder: STEC TECHNOLOGY AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 15:53
Finalt announced the results of the bid package PTV-01 .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
16/07/2025 15:52
Finalt publishes the plan KHLCNT cost estimates to procure professional training packages for investment planning industry in the Ministry of Defense in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:30
Finalt announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Compilation, publishing and releasing book accounting regime of estimating unit in the Ministry of Defense in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
29/04/2025 14:34
Finalt announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Compilation, publishing and releasing book accounting regime of estimating unit in the Ministry of Defense in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 12:00
Finalt publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Compilation, publishing and releasing book accounting regime of estimating unit in the Ministry of Defense in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
31/03/2025 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Finalt announced the results of the bid package In the book "Basic Contents of Military Budgeting Work (Applicable to People's Army Branches at the Grassroots Level)" .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN QUÂN ĐỘI NHÂN DÂN
28/08/2026 15:44
Finalt announced the results of the bid package Purchase of a laptop for professional use (Finance/Accounting Department) .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:35
Finalt publishes the plan Budget for purchasing a laptop for professional use by the Finance/Accounting Department. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:20
Finalt publishes the plan Estimate for printing the book "Basic Content on Budgeting for the Military (Applicable to Local Military Commands)" with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:12
Finalt announced the results of the bid package MS-06: Buy envelopes and document file clips .
- Winning bidder: Hung Hien Packaging Printing Company Limited
30/07/2026 16:05
Finalt announced the results of the bid package MS-05: Buy printer ink, photocopier ink .
- Winning bidder: FDV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:53
Finalt publishes the plan MS-06: Buy envelopes and document file clips with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:49
Finalt publishes the plan MS-05: Buy printer ink, photocopier ink with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:47
Finalt publishes the plan Purchase equipment to serve professional activities of the Department of Business Economics with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 18:29
Finalt announced the results of the bid package Package MS-06: Purchase of electric machines .
- Winning bidder: TAN LIEN MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Finalt has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Finalt has posted 29 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Finalt has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Finalt has a relationship with 43 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Finalt has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Finalt has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects