Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,763,503,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,500,255,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,763,503,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,500,255,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize regional-level conferences to guide policy orientation, share management solutions for state management officials, and experience promoting e-commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:32
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize a Forum to introduce solutions and guide the application of new technology models in e-commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:24
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize an exhibition area for e-commerce application model solutions, typical and typical products of Gia Lai province; Livestream sessions support businesses, cooperatives, and business households to promote, introduce, and sell typical products via digital platforms. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:22
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Supporting businesses to participate in the Vietnam International Furniture and Handicrafts Export Fair 2026" under the "Program to support small and medium-sized enterprises participating in industry clusters and value chains in the field of production and processing in the province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 16:26
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Bidding packages under the Program "Organizing a program to support businesses, establishments, and cooperatives in the province to promote sales through e-commerce channels through trade promotion events and stimulate consumer demand in the direction of green, sustainable e-commerce development" with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2026 16:22
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN LOGISTICS VIỆT NAM
20/01/2026 09:57
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes Tender Notice Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2025 14:25
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding package Building investment project to develop logistics system in Gia Lai province to 2030, vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning .
- Winning bidder: TMT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 09:45
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding package Building investment project to develop logistics system in Gia Lai province to 2030, vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2025 10:40
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2025 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Support businesses to participate in the outdoor style fair Q-Fair 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM FORESTRY FAIR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 11:43
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bidding package Support businesses to participate in the outdoor style fair Q-Fair 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 07:34
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes Tender Notice Support businesses to participate in the outdoor style fair Q-Fair 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/02/2025 10:10
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Support businesses to participate in the outdoor style fair Q-Fair 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 08:50
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Developing a bilingual Vietnamese - English publication on attracting investment to develop industrial clusters in the province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT
21/11/2024 15:59
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Consulting on detailed planning at 1/500 scale to expand Van Canh town industrial cluster (phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VIỆT NGUYÊN, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG VIỆT QUY NHƠN
24/09/2024 10:46
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bidding package Building Vietnamese - UK bilingual publications on attracting investment in developing industrial clusters in the province with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 11:05
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes Tender Notice Developing a bilingual Vietnamese - English publication on attracting investment to develop industrial clusters in the province in the form Competitive Offer .
07/09/2024 10:25
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Support businesses to promote and promote sales through e -commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
30/08/2024 10:44
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bidding package Support businesses to promote and promote sales through e -commerce with 1 participating contractors .
15/08/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize regional-level conferences to guide policy orientation, share management solutions for state management officials, and experience promoting e-commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:32
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize a Forum to introduce solutions and guide the application of new technology models in e-commerce .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:24
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Organize an exhibition area for e-commerce application model solutions, typical and typical products of Gia Lai province; Livestream sessions support businesses, cooperatives, and business households to promote, introduce, and sell typical products via digital platforms. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
23/04/2026 16:22
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Supporting businesses to participate in the Vietnam International Furniture and Handicrafts Export Fair 2026" under the "Program to support small and medium-sized enterprises participating in industry clusters and value chains in the field of production and processing in the province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 16:26
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Bidding packages under the Program "Organizing a program to support businesses, establishments, and cooperatives in the province to promote sales through e-commerce channels through trade promotion events and stimulate consumer demand in the direction of green, sustainable e-commerce development" with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2026 16:22
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN LOGISTICS VIỆT NAM
20/01/2026 09:57
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes Tender Notice Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2025 14:25
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding package Building investment project to develop logistics system in Gia Lai province to 2030, vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning .
- Winning bidder: TMT CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 09:45
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding package Building investment project to develop logistics system in Gia Lai province to 2030, vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2025 10:40
Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department publishes the plan Develop an investment project to develop the logistics system of Gia Lai province until 2030, with a vision to 2050 according to the approved Planning with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2025 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has posted 16 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Gia Lai Industry and Trade Department has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects