Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Nghia Office Management as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 40 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 162 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 75 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,087,146,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,537,842,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Nghia Office Management as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,087,146,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,537,842,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Gia Nghia Office Management are as follows:
- Is the investor of 40 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 65 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 47 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 36 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey and measurement of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management.
- Winning bidder: DAKQUANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH has posted Tender Notice Consulting survey and measurement of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey measurement drawing topographic map of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m, project: Detailed planning 1/500 residential area No. 1- Quarter No. 3,4,5, Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2025 09:26
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey measurement drawing topographic map of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m, project: Detailed planning 1/500 residential area No. 1- Quarter No. 3,4,5, Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City.
17/04/2025 09:09
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey of topographic measurement scale 1/500, copper road 0.5m, under detailed construction planning 1/500 scale, residential area No. 01 - Group 3,4,5 Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City.
17/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale, zone 5 - residential group 4, Nghia Tan ward of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:34
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m copper road under the detailed planning project of 1/500 scale, zone 5 - Quarter 4, Nghia Tan Ward.
16/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining urban trees in Gia Nghia city in 2024-2025 of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management.
- Winning bidder: WATER SUPPLYDRAINAGE AND ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/02/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Survey measurement drawing topographic map of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m, project: Detailed planning 1/500 residential area No. 1- Quarter No. 3,4,5, Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City with 2 bidding package .
17/04/2025 09:26
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale, zone 5 - residential group 4, Nghia Tan ward with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:04
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City with 4 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:37
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City with 4 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:34
Gia Nghia Office Management announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG
27/12/2024 16:30
Gia Nghia Office Management announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
27/12/2024 16:24
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Maintaining urban trees in Gia Nghia city in 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2024 16:19
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Clearing weeds and shrubs on both sides of roads, traffic routes and other areas in Gia Nghia city in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:51
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Cutting down dead dry trees, clearing broken trees, pruning green tree branches in Gia Nghia city in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:46
Gia Nghia Office Management publishes the plan Detailed planning 1/500, area 5 - residential group 4, Nghia Tan ward, Gia Nghia city with 4 bidding package .
13/11/2024 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey and measurement of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management.
- Winning bidder: DAKQUANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH has posted Tender Notice Consulting survey and measurement of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey measurement drawing topographic map of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m, project: Detailed planning 1/500 residential area No. 1- Quarter No. 3,4,5, Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2025 09:26
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey measurement drawing topographic map of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m, project: Detailed planning 1/500 residential area No. 1- Quarter No. 3,4,5, Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City.
17/04/2025 09:09
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey of topographic measurement scale 1/500, copper road 0.5m, under detailed construction planning 1/500 scale, residential area No. 01 - Group 3,4,5 Nghia Phu Ward, Gia Nghia City.
17/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, copper road 0.5m of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale, zone 5 - residential group 4, Nghia Tan ward of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted the request Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m bronze road of the project: detailed planning of 1/500 scale - subdivision I, Nghia Duc Ward, Gia Nghia City of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 15:34
Investor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted an investment and development project Survey of topographic measurement of 1/500 scale, 0.5m copper road under the detailed planning project of 1/500 scale, zone 5 - Quarter 4, Nghia Tan Ward.
16/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining urban trees in Gia Nghia city in 2024-2025 of the investor Gia Nghia Office Management.
- Winning bidder: WATER SUPPLYDRAINAGE AND ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/02/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Gia Nghia Office Management has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 162 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has posted 75 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 75 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Nghia Office Management has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Gia Nghia Office Management has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects