Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 57.14%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 117,830,833,766 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,486,350,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 57.14%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 117,830,833,766 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,486,350,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8), Hải Phòng (2), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Hải Phòng (1), Hải Dương (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 15 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG HÀ NỘI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00036347
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng (trừ lắp đặt thiết bị công trình)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Lắp đặt thiết bị công trình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2023 16:23
Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-07: Consultant selection of contractors for the package TV-06 of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project Investment in construction of commercial housing in Kenh Dong, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2023 15:58
Investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in building commercial houses in Dong Kenh, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city.
05/09/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in building commercial houses in Dong Kenh, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2023 16:10
Investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Investing in construction of E2 high-rise housing project - Chelsea Residences - Yen Hoa new urban area.
24/12/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and project estimates of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
18/08/2017 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment .
- Winning bidder: VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2023 16:23
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/09/2023 09:22
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment in the form Open bidding .
06/09/2023 14:53
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-07: Consultant selection of contractors for the package TV-06 .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2023 16:06
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project Investment in construction of commercial housing in Kenh Dong, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2023 15:58
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 11:00
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2023 10:02
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2023 17:15
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in building commercial houses in Dong Kenh, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city with 5 bidding package .
13/06/2023 16:10
HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevator system for E2 high-rise building - Chelsea Residences - Yen Hoa new urban area in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2018 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2023 16:23
Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of technical infrastructure equipment of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-07: Consultant selection of contractors for the package TV-06 of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project Investment in construction of commercial housing in Kenh Dong, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2023 15:58
Investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in building commercial houses in Dong Kenh, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city.
05/09/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLANNING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV-01: Construction drawing design consultancy - cost estimate of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in building commercial houses in Dong Kenh, Le Sang village, An Hong commune, An Duong district, Hai Phong city of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2023 16:10
Investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Investing in construction of E2 high-rise housing project - Chelsea Residences - Yen Hoa new urban area.
24/12/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and project estimates of the investor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
18/08/2017 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects