Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 121 contractor selection plans with a total of 271 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 62 packages (with 79 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 217 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 160 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 100 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.86%, Construction 16.46%, Consultancy 20.25%, Non-consultancy 54.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,164,878,171 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 93,778,541,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.86%, Construction 16.46%, Consulting 20.25%, Non-consulting 54.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,164,878,171 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,778,541,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 134 contractor selection plans, of which 81 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 78 Tender Notices, of which 68 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 24 bidding packages with 2 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢN LÝ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ HÀ NỘI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00070508
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cố phần Đầu tư thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Anh
04/09/2026 16:40
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cố phần Đầu tư thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Anh
04/09/2026 16:38
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 06: Supervision of construction package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: H.D CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:59
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Construction, Maintenance, Repair, and Equipment Installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
28/08/2026 16:35
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Hà Nội
25/08/2026 17:13
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Maintenance and repair supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:53
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Bid No. 05: Construction and Maintenance, Repair of Buildings in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 10:53
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Evaluation of the results of the contractor selection for Package 05 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 10:25
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:03
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 05: Construction, Maintenance, Repair, and Equipment Installation in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Careful grass care service .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cơ sở cây cảnh Xuân Dậu
16/03/2026 16:33
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Rent the consulting unit to determine the unit price for rent at the TP Intellectual Palace .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2026 15:05
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Installation of indoor P2 LED screen system .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HOP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 10:26
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the project of installing indoor P2 LED screen system at the headquarters of Hanoi Housing Management and Development Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 10:23
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Security services, cleaning services regularly outsourcing and cleaning the hall block .
- Winning bidder: YEN VIET SECURITY SERVICES AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM BLUE STAR JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 15:39
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Security services, cleaning services regularly outsourcing and cleaning the hall block with 2 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 10:10
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Periodic maintenance of 1250 KVA transformer station, subway cable .
- Winning bidder: HANOI POWER CORPORATION
14/05/2025 08:48
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Outsourced security services, regular cleaning services and cleaning of the halls in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2025 12:04
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: septic tank suction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI URBAN ENVIRONMENT HYGIENCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2025 14:37
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Periodic maintenance of elevator system equipment; Maintenance of the central air conditioning system .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA TRADING AND PRODUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cố phần Đầu tư thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Anh
04/09/2026 16:40
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cố phần Đầu tư thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Anh
04/09/2026 16:38
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 06: Supervision of construction package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: H.D CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:59
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Construction, Maintenance, Repair, and Equipment Installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
28/08/2026 16:35
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction, maintenance and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng kỹ thuật Hà Nội
25/08/2026 17:13
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Maintenance and repair supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:53
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Bid No. 05: Construction and Maintenance, Repair of Buildings in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 10:53
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Evaluation of the results of the contractor selection for Package 05 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 10:25
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:03
HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 05: Construction, Maintenance, Repair, and Equipment Installation in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 121 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 271 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 79 Tender Notices in 62 bidding packages. Among these, 68 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 217 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 217 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 160 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 100 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HA NOI HOUSING MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ONE - MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects