Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.04%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.04%, Non-consultancy 95.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,260,964,798 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,463,639,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.04%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.04%, Non-consulting 95.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,260,964,798 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,463,639,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 186 bidding packages, of which 186 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (44), Quảng Ninh (17), Hải Phòng (10), Gia Lai (9), Phú Thọ (8), Cao Bằng (7), Bắc Ninh (7), Đà Nẵng (6), Tuyên Quang (6), Quảng Ngãi (5), Ninh Bình (5), Đắk Lắk (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Lâm Đồng (2), Lai Châu (2), Sơn La (2), Hưng Yên (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Đồng Nai (1), Nationwide (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Cần Thơ (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (39)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (44), Quảng Ninh (17), Gia Lai (7), Cao Bằng (7), Hải Dương (6), Phú Yên (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Hải Phòng (4), Quảng Ngãi (4), Bắc Giang (4), Hà Nam (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Quảng Nam (3), Tuyên Quang (3), Hòa Bình (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Vĩnh Phúc (2), Bình Định (2), Lai Châu (2), Phú Thọ (2), Sơn La (2), Hưng Yên (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Bình Phước (1), Hà Giang (1), Nationwide (1), Kon Tum (1), Bình Dương (1), Undefined (49)
- Has relationships with 109 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 147 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 399 bidding packages with 27 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
15/12/2023 14:19
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 08:46
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
14/11/2023 16:23
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
02/11/2023 15:24
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Manage archival documents according to ISO 9001:2000 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/10/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
31/10/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archival documents according to ISO 9001:2000 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
27/10/2023 16:32
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2023 10:53
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange and revise documents of specialized departments under the District People's Committee in 2023 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Auditing Financial Statements in 2024 ERPA revenue source at Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund and forest Protection and Development Fund 06 North Central Provinces .
- Winning bidder: NEXIA STT COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:11
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Rent a video construction unit/propaganda clip .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
22/04/2025 13:54
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Hiring a service provider to organize training .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Travel OCOP Hoàng Phan
21/04/2025 16:43
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Hiring a service provider to organize training with 6 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:10
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Auditing Financial Statements in 2024 ERPA revenue source at Vietnam Forest Protection and Development Fund and forest Protection and Development Fund 06 North Central Provinces with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 10:32
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Hiring a service provider to organize conferences and seminars .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 15:20
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Hiring a car service provider .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 16:42
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Rent a video construction unit/propaganda clip with 9 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:12
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Hiring a service provider to organize training in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2025 16:05
HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Hiring a service provider to organize conferences and seminars with 4 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
15/12/2023 14:19
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 08:46
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
01/12/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
14/11/2023 16:23
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
02/11/2023 15:24
Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Manage archival documents according to ISO 9001:2000 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/10/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
31/10/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archival documents according to ISO 9001:2000 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
27/10/2023 16:32
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of document editing and digitization services of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2023 10:53
The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange and revise documents of specialized departments under the District People's Committee in 2023 of the investor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 102 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted 49 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects