Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 48 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 67 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.16%, Construction 17.91%, Consultancy 1.49%, Non-consultancy 13.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,809,894,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 122,120,527,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.16%, Construction 17.91%, Consulting 1.49%, Non-consulting 13.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,809,894,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 122,120,527,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 72 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 70 Tender Notices, of which 57 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Price appraisal service .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 13:30
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Valuation services for budgeting: Procurement of assets, equipment, rental of goods and IT services by the Hai Duong Central Pharmaceutical College. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 13:25
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender packages: Procurement of equipment in 2026 from state funds. .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:01
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Consulting on the development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender packages: Procurement of equipment for 2026 from state funds belonging to the Central Pharmacy College of Hai Duong. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:16
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Laboratory assessment and issuance of ISO17025:2017 certification. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INSTITUTE OF ACCREDITATION
14/08/2026 09:03
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting, guidance, training, and implementation of a laboratory quality management system based on the ISO17025:2017 standard. .
- Winning bidder: KNA CERTIFICATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:46
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Laboratory assessment and issuance of ISO17025:2017 certification. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:42
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Consulting, guidance, training, and implementation of a laboratory quality management system based on the ISO17025:2017 standard. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:37
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Hiring a consulting service to prepare the technical and economic report for the procurement of assets, equipment, rental of goods and IT services for the Central Hai Duong Pharmaceutical College. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 06:55
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển viễn thông
13/08/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 14:04
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
19/06/2025 14:02
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Experimental animal shopping for the project "Researching the preparation of solutions to support the treatment of sinusitis from the iridescent plants Ageratum Conzoides L. and some medicinal herbs" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GALOVIS INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 14:00
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 15:52
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV 02: Advice on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 15:48
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package TV package 01: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRINH GIA ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM PREVENTION AND FIGHT FIRE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 15:40
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Bidding packages for project investment preparation: Repairing Practical Rooms B area into a cosmetic soro preparation area, medical equipment according to GMP principles, repairing pharmacies for 2 floors with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:12
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Chemical procurement performs the topic "Researching the solution of solution to support the treatment of sinusitis from the iridescent plants Ageratum Conzoides L. and some medicinal herbs" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG "ĐẠI THÀNH"
14/05/2025 14:24
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Supply chemical supplies to carry out the topic "Researching the preparation of solutions to support the treatment of sinusitis from the iridescent plants Ageratum Conzoides L. and some medicinal herbs" in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:00
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Bidding packages for project investment preparation: Repairing Practical Rooms B area into a cosmetic soro preparation area, medical equipment according to GMP principles, repairing pharmacies for 2 floors with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Price appraisal service .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 13:30
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Valuation services for budgeting: Procurement of assets, equipment, rental of goods and IT services by the Hai Duong Central Pharmaceutical College. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 13:25
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender packages: Procurement of equipment in 2026 from state funds. .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:01
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Consulting on the development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender packages: Procurement of equipment for 2026 from state funds belonging to the Central Pharmacy College of Hai Duong. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:16
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Laboratory assessment and issuance of ISO17025:2017 certification. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INSTITUTE OF ACCREDITATION
14/08/2026 09:03
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting, guidance, training, and implementation of a laboratory quality management system based on the ISO17025:2017 standard. .
- Winning bidder: KNA CERTIFICATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:46
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Laboratory assessment and issuance of ISO17025:2017 certification. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:42
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Consulting, guidance, training, and implementation of a laboratory quality management system based on the ISO17025:2017 standard. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:37
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY publishes the plan Hiring a consulting service to prepare the technical and economic report for the procurement of assets, equipment, rental of goods and IT services for the Central Hai Duong Pharmaceutical College. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 06:55
HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển viễn thông
13/08/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 116 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has posted 67 Tender Notices in 58 bidding packages. Among these, 53 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has a relationship with 71 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has a relationship with 30 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HAI DUONG CENTRAL COLLEGE OF PHARMACY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects