Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 145 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 84 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 136 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 115 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 3.70%, Consultancy 7.41%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 273,195,129,306 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,323,359,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 145 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 3.70%, Consulting 7.41%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 273,195,129,306 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,323,359,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 209 contractor selection plans, of which 73 were self-published, and 136 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 72 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Rent cleaning services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area of Metro line 3, Nhon - Hanoi station in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:07
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy NT1005-T-SP2 current sensor on the train of Metro Line 2A Cat Linh - Ha Dong .
- Winning bidder: CHIENTHANG N.G ELECTRIC CO., LTD
27/08/2026 16:20
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Purchase travel accident insurance for passengers on the Cat Linh - Ha Dong urban railway line (Line 2A), covering the period from September 1, 2026 to August 31, 2027. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:33
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Hiring cleaning services for 12 stations and the Phu Ly depot on the DSĐT Line 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:10
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Rent cleaning services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area on Metro Line 3, Nhon - Hanoi Station with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:58
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO6
25/08/2026 14:20
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Hire security services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area to serve the operation and production of Metro Line No. 3 Operating Enterprise in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 17:46
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Hire security services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area to serve the operation and production of Metro Line No. 3 Operating Enterprise with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:58
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Category: Rental of HVAC repair services for a single-car MC1 unit – KPC HVAC control system, serial number 0041930703 .
- Winning bidder: ELCC CO.,LTD
17/08/2026 09:12
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Category: Rental of HVAC repair services for a single-car MC1 unit – KPC HVAC control system, serial number 0041930703 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repairing and overcoming unexpected incidents of air conditioning systems, ventilation of the Route 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAT MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 20:07
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy Mixed Wind Filter Spare Parts in the air -conditioning system on 13 trains (2025) .
- Winning bidder: HUY SON GENERAL SERVICES TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 09:43
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Emergency repair of Yen Nghia Station and outdoor escalators at the stations, replacing broken glass at the railway route No. 2A Cat Linh - Ha Dong .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ HÀ NỘI
21/06/2025 08:59
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Renting service of repairing EPC brake control circuit on 13 trams of DTDT No. 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong (2025) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NGA INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 17:30
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Renting service of repairing HVAC air conditioner control circuit on 13 trams of DTT No. 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong (2025) .
- Winning bidder: VICOM COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 17:25
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Hiring technical testing services for cranes, lifting systems, pressure tanks, compressed air pipes - route 3 (2025) .
- Winning bidder: Centre for technical safety registration zone I
19/06/2025 17:40
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Emergency repair of Yen Nghia station and outdoor escalators at the stations, replacing broken glass at the railway route No. 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:10
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy Mixed Wind Filter Parts in the air -conditioning system on 13 trains with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 10:06
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Rent the service of repairing the EPC brake control circuit, HVAC air conditioner control circuit on 13 tram trams route 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 11:34
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Hire technical testing services for the crane system, lifting system, pressure bottle, compressed air pipeline and load test service for safety technical testing with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Rent cleaning services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area of Metro line 3, Nhon - Hanoi station in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:07
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy NT1005-T-SP2 current sensor on the train of Metro Line 2A Cat Linh - Ha Dong .
- Winning bidder: CHIENTHANG N.G ELECTRIC CO., LTD
27/08/2026 16:20
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Purchase travel accident insurance for passengers on the Cat Linh - Ha Dong urban railway line (Line 2A), covering the period from September 1, 2026 to August 31, 2027. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:33
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Hiring cleaning services for 12 stations and the Phu Ly depot on the DSĐT Line 2A, Cat Linh - Ha Dong. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:10
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Rent cleaning services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area on Metro Line 3, Nhon - Hanoi Station with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:58
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO6
25/08/2026 14:20
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Hire security services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area to serve the operation and production of Metro Line No. 3 Operating Enterprise in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 17:46
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Hire security services at 08 stations and Nhon Depot area to serve the operation and production of Metro Line No. 3 Operating Enterprise with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:58
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Category: Rental of HVAC repair services for a single-car MC1 unit – KPC HVAC control system, serial number 0041930703 .
- Winning bidder: ELCC CO.,LTD
17/08/2026 09:12
HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Category: Rental of HVAC repair services for a single-car MC1 unit – KPC HVAC control system, serial number 0041930703 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 91 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 122 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 27 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 136 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 136 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 115 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 145 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HANOI METRO ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects