Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 63.64%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 416,959,384,449 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 414,273,944,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 63.64%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 416,959,384,449 VND, in which the total winning value is: 414,273,944,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 22: Construction of interior wall of Villas model room of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AMAVI INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2023 14:55
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONACONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2023 15:23
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/07/2023 09:33
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2023 14:47
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Construction, supply and installation of Villas Standard block equipment under the 5-star Pullman Quang Binh hotel project. of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VBS GROUP
01/04/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 22: Construction of interior wall of Villas model room .
- Winning bidder: AMAVI INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2023 14:55
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2023 10:35
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2023 10:07
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block .
- Winning bidder: SONACONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2023 15:13
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2023 15:01
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block in the form Open bidding .
12/07/2023 15:23
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block in the form Open bidding .
05/07/2023 09:33
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2023 15:00
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2023 14:47
HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2023 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 22: Construction of interior wall of Villas model room of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AMAVI INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/11/2023 14:55
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages Construction of interior wall of Villas model room; Contract package: Supply and installation of loose furniture for Villas model room; Contract package for interior construction of hotel model room of Pullman Quang Binh 5-star hotel project of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONACONS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2023 15:13
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2023 15:23
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/07/2023 09:33
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2023 14:47
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the finishing part of the hotel block of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 18: Construction, supply and installation of Villas Standard block equipment under the 5-star Pullman Quang Binh hotel project. of the investor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VBS GROUP
01/04/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 11 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HANOI-QUANGBINH TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects